Oklo Inc.

OKLO
Energy & nuclear
$34.70vs prev close▲+0.13(+0.38%)
$33.7052W Range$193.84
1% from low
-2.16 (-5.86%)Past 1M
Price
ARK Trade PatternPREMIUM
1M Trades
-
No trades in 1M
1M net buy
$0
≈ 0 shares
Portfolio Weight
0.09%
1M -0.04%p
Holding ETFs
1 ETFs
ARKQ

Natural Weight Decrease

No trades in this period; price decline alone decreased the weight.

Shares +0.3% · Market value -9.4% · Weight -0.04%p

Trade Intensity
No trades in 1M
Trade Log
DateActionETFSharesCloseEst. total
26.07.13BUYARKQ100,854$45.81$4.6M
26.04.01BUYARKQ11,062$48.07$531.8K
26.03.31BUYARKQ7,542$49.59$374.0K
26.03.30BUYARKQ37,422$45.58$1.7M
26.02.23BUYARKQ33,063$63.09$2.1M
26.01.16BUYARKQ34,420$94.95$3.3M
25.12.22BUYARKQ107,321$83.44$9.0M
25.10.20SELLARKQ53,353$159.05$8.5M
25.09.22SELLARKQ54,936$140.30$7.7M
25.05.23SELLARKQ97,238$48.87$4.8M
25.02.12SELLARKQ54,233$54.38$2.9M
25.02.11SELLARKQ63,867$50.08$3.2M
25.01.21SELLARKQ50,333$31.25$1.6M
24.10.28SELLARKQ169,186$24.50$4.1M
24.10.21SELLARKQ378,589$22.31$8.4M
07.13BUY
100,854
ARKQClose$45.81Est. total$4.6M
04.01BUY
11,062
ARKQClose$48.07Est. total$531.8K
03.31BUY
7,542
ARKQClose$49.59Est. total$374.0K
03.30BUY
37,422
ARKQClose$45.58Est. total$1.7M
02.23BUY
33,063
ARKQClose$63.09Est. total$2.1M
01.16BUY
34,420
ARKQClose$94.95Est. total$3.3M
12.22BUY
107,321
ARKQClose$83.44Est. total$9.0M
10.20SELL
53,353
ARKQClose$159.05Est. total$8.5M
09.22SELL
54,936
ARKQClose$140.30Est. total$7.7M
05.23SELL
97,238
ARKQClose$48.87Est. total$4.8M
02.12SELL
54,233
ARKQClose$54.38Est. total$2.9M
02.11SELL
63,867
ARKQClose$50.08Est. total$3.2M
01.21SELL
50,333
ARKQClose$31.25Est. total$1.6M
10.28SELL
169,186
ARKQClose$24.50Est. total$4.1M
10.21SELL
378,589
ARKQClose$22.31Est. total$8.4M
1 / 2

Prices estimated from market closing prices on trade dates. Actual execution prices may differ. This is not investment advice.

Stock Timeline
Institutional Holders
2 Holding · 0 Sold · Q4 2025

Based on ARK ETF real-time + 13F quarterly filings

Cathie WoodARK Invest
LIVE
Shares
445,646
Portfolio Weight
0.09%
in ETF 0.81%
Est. Value
$16M
30D Net
$0
Ray DalioBridgewater Associates
Increased
Shares
46,836
Portfolio Weight
0.01%
Est. Value
$3M
vs Prev Quarter
+83% (26K→47K)

13F data may be delayed up to 90 days.

Market Context

Analyst Consensus

※ Analyst opinions are for reference only and do not constitute investment advice. Each securities firm may have different opinions.

Analyst recommendation distribution24
Overall Opinion
Buy
Strong Buy
6
Buy
8
Hold
9
Strong Sell
1
Analyst Targets
avg.
$75.78
vs Current ▲ +118.4% upside
Current$34.70
Low ~ High$14.00 ~ $130.00
Firm
Position
Price Target
Upside / Downside
Close Price
Action
Date
UBS
Neutral
$41.00
+18.16%
$38.04
Maintain
2026-09-25
Piper Sandler
Overweight
$55.00
+58.50%
$42.57
Upgrade
2026-09-09
Truist Securities
Hold
$51.00
+46.97%
$44.49
Maintain
2026-08-10
Citigroup
Neutral
$57.50
+65.71%
$44.49
Maintain
2026-08-10
HC Wainwright & Co.
Buy
$90.00
+159.37%
$44.49
Maintain
2026-08-10
1 / 4
Avg Target
$75.78
vs Current ▲ +118.4% upside
Buy
24 analysts
Strong Buy 6Buy 8Hold 9Strong Sell 1
Low $14.00
Current $34.70
High $130.00
FirmPositionTargetUpsideCloseActionDate
UBSNeutral$41.00+18.16%$38.04Maintain26.09.25
Piper SandlerOverweight$55.00+58.50%$42.57Upgrade26.09.09
Truist SecuritiesHold$51.00+46.97%$44.49Maintain26.08.10
CitigroupNeutral$57.50+65.71%$44.49Maintain26.08.10
HC Wainwright & Co.Buy$90.00+159.37%$44.49Maintain26.08.10
1 / 4

Price Information

Previous Close$34.57
Open$35.00
Day Range$34.10 - $35.12
52-Week Range$33.70 - $193.84
1-Year Change-79.71%

Trading Volume

Volume7,427,445
Avg Volume (3mo)9,788,681

Valuation

Market Cap6.5B
Book Value$17.69
Shares Outstanding186,017,650

Financials

Revenue (TTM)1.2M
Net Income-152,768,992
EPS$-0.94
EBITDA-216,798,000

Profitability

P/E Ratio-
P/B Ratio1.96
Return on Equity (ROE)-7.70%
Return on Assets (ROA)-6.65%
Profit Margin0.00%
EV/EBITDA-18.42
Beta1.22

Dividend

Dividend Rate-
Dividend Yield0.00%

Technical

RSI(14)26.46
Company Overview

Oklo Inc. designs and builds advanced fission power plants to deliver clean, reliable, and affordable energy in the United States. The company also specializes in nuclear fuel recycling, transforming waste into usable fuel for its reactors, and is collaborating with newcleo on fuel fabrication infrastructure. Oklo aims to be a leading provider of next-generation nuclear energy solutions.

P/B
1.96
Price-to-Book
ROE
-7.7%
Net loss
Beta
1.22
Market Volatility
RSI(14)
26.5
Oversold

AI-generated summary. Not investment advice.

Recent News

Mymoneywood cross-analyzes and curates publicly available SEC 13F-HR filing data. We do not provide investment advice and do not recommend buying or selling any specific securities.

Past performance does not guarantee future results. All investment decisions and responsibilities rest with the user.

Terms of Service·Investment Disclaimer·Privacy Policy·Refund Policy

Always summer | biz@mymoneywood.com
© 2026 Always summer. All rights reserved.

Enter your email below to sign up for the newsletter.

By entering your email you agree to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe anytime.